• Uitslagen Senioren (Zo1, Zo2, Zo3, Zo4, Zo5, Zo6, Za1, Za2)

    WedstrijddatumWedstrijdUitslag
    zo 05-apr.Sporting Krommenie 1 - Purmerend 1
    zo 05-apr.FC Uitgeest 10 - Sporting Krommenie 4
    zo 05-apr.Sporting Krommenie 6 - SVA 8
    zo 05-apr.Sporting Krommenie 5 - Knollendam 3
    zo 05-apr.Hercules Zaandam sc 2 - Sporting Krommenie 2
    zo 05-apr.SVA 4 - Sporting Krommenie 3
    za 04-apr.Sporting Krommenie 1 - Alcmaria Victrix 1
    za 04-apr.Sporting Krommenie 2 - ZCFC 7
    vr 03-apr.Sporting Krommenie VR30+2 - WMC VR30+1
    vr 03-apr.FCZSW 35+1 - Sporting Krommenie 35+1
    vr 03-apr.Sporting Krommenie 35+1 - Blauw Wit (W) 35+1
    vr 03-apr.FC Uitgeest VR30+2 - Sporting Krommenie VR30+2
    vr 03-apr.Sporting Krommenie VR30+2 - Beemster VR30+1
    vr 03-apr.Sporting Krommenie 35+1 - FC Uitgeest 35+1
  • Uitslagen Junioren (JO14, JO15, JO17, JO19)

    WedstrijddatumWedstrijdUitslag-regulier
    za 04-apr.Volendam (rkav) JO14-4 - Sporting Krommenie JO14-1
    za 04-apr.Sporting Krommenie JO19-3 - Nieuw Sloten sv JO19-1
    za 04-apr.Sporting Krommenie JO17-2 - Meervogels 31 JO17-1
    za 04-apr.Sporting Andijk JO17-1 - Sporting Krommenie JO17-4
    za 04-apr.Sporting Krommenie JO17-3 - ODIN 59 JO17-3
    za 04-apr.Purmersteijn MO17-1 - Sporting Krommenie MO17-1
    za 04-apr.Sporting Krommenie JO19-2 - ODIN 59 JO19-2
    za 04-apr.Sporting Krommenie JO17-1 - ZAP JO17-1
    za 04-apr.Sporting Krommenie JO15-3 - Hercules Zaandam sc JO15-2
    za 04-apr.FC Uitgeest JO19-1 - Sporting Krommenie JO19-1
    za 04-apr.ODIN 59 JO14-2 - Sporting Krommenie JO14-2
    za 04-apr.Sporting Krommenie JO15-2 - Zaanlandia JO15-2
    za 04-apr.RCZ JO15-1 - Sporting Krommenie JO15-1
    za 04-apr.Opperdoes MO15-1 - Sporting Krommenie MO15-1
  • Uitslagen Pupillen (JO11, JO12, JO13)

    WedstrijddatumWedstrijdUitslag
    za 04-apr.Vitesse 22 JO12-2 - Sporting Krommenie JO12-2
    za 04-apr.KGB JO12-1 - Sporting Krommenie JO12-1
    za 04-apr.Sporting Krommenie JO13-3 - Kolping Boys JO13-4
    za 04-apr.Sporting Krommenie JO11-1 - DEM (RKVV) JO11-2
    za 04-apr.Sporting Krommenie JO12-3 - Jong Hercules JO12-1
    za 04-apr.FC Uitgeest JO11-3 - Sporting Krommenie JO11-3
    za 04-apr.Foresters (de) JO13-3 - Sporting Krommenie JO13-2
    za 04-apr.Sporting Krommenie MO13-1 - Always Forward MO13-3
    za 04-apr.Sporting Krommenie JO12-4 - Foresters (de) JO12-3
    za 04-apr.Sporting Krommenie JO11-2 - Zaandijk JO11-2
    za 04-apr.Sporting Krommenie JO12-5 - WSV 1930 JO12-4
    za 04-apr.BOL JO13-1 - Sporting Krommenie JO13-1
    za 04-apr.Zaanlandia JO11-4 - Sporting Krommenie JO11-4
rfwbs-slide