• Programma Sporting Krommenie 1 (zondag)

    WedstrijddatumThuisteamUitteamStatus
    18-11-2018 14:30Zaandijk 1Sporting Krommenie 1Te spelen
    25-11-2018 14:00WSV 1930 1Sporting Krommenie 1Te spelen
  • Uitslagen Sporting Krommenie 1 (zondag)

    WedstrijddatumThuisteamUitteamUitslag
    28-10-2018Saenden 1Sporting Krommenie 13 - 2
    21-10-2018Sporting Krommenie 1RCZ 14 - 2
  • Programma

    DatumWedstrijdStatusDetails
    wo 14-nov. 17:00SVIJ JO11-1 - Sporting Krommenie JO11-5Te spelen
    vr 16-nov. 20:00DEM (RKVV) 35+1 - Sporting Krommenie 35+1Te spelen
    vr 16-nov. 20:30Sporting Krommenie 35+1 - Hercules Zaandam sc 35+1Te spelen
    vr 16-nov. 21:00FCZSW/Blauw-Wit 35+ 1 - Sporting Krommenie 35+1Te spelen
    vr 16-nov. 21:30Sporting Krommenie 35+1 - FC Uitgeest 35+2Te spelen
    vr 16-nov. 22:00SDOB 35+1 - Sporting Krommenie 35+1Te spelen
    za 17-nov. 08:30DEM (RKVV) JO8-3 - Sporting Krommenie JO8-4Te spelen
    za 17-nov. 08:30KFC JO13-3 - Sporting Krommenie JO13-3Te spelen
    za 17-nov. 08:30Kadoelen sv. JO11-2 - Sporting Krommenie JO11-2Te spelen
    za 17-nov. 09:00Sporting Krommenie JO12-4 - Limmen JO12-1Te spelen
    za 17-nov. 09:00Sporting Krommenie JO8-2 - SVA JO8-2Te spelen
    za 17-nov. 09:00Sporting Krommenie JO12-2 - WSV 1930 JO12-1Te spelen
    za 17-nov. 09:00Sporting Krommenie JO8-1 - Limmen JO8-1Te spelen
    za 17-nov. 09:00Sporting Krommenie JO12-3 - ODIN 59 JO12-3Te spelen
    za 17-nov. 09:00Sporting Krommenie JO11-5 - Velsenoord FC JO11-2Te spelen
    za 17-nov. 09:00Sporting Krommenie JO10-4 - EDO hfc JO10-2Te spelen
    za 17-nov. 09:00Sporting Krommenie JO9-2 - Assendelft JO9-1Te spelen
    za 17-nov. 09:00Sporting Krommenie MO13-1 - Westzaan MO13-2Te spelen
    za 17-nov. 09:00Meervogels 31 JO10-2 - Sporting Krommenie JO10-3Te spelen
    za 17-nov. 09:00TOB Rksv JO11-2 - Sporting Krommenie JO11-4Te spelen
    za 17-nov. 09:00Fortuna Wormerveer sv JO14-3 - Sporting Krommenie JO14-2Te spelen
    za 17-nov. 09:45Volendam (rkav) JO10-1 - Sporting Krommenie JO10-1Te spelen
    za 17-nov. 10:00SVA JO9-1 - Sporting Krommenie JO9-1Te spelen
    za 17-nov. 10:05DRC JO11-1 - Sporting Krommenie JO11-1Te spelen
    za 17-nov. 10:15Sporting Krommenie JO10-5 - Fortuna Wormerveer sv JO10-4Te spelen
    za 17-nov. 10:15Sporting Krommenie JO10-6 - ADO '20 JO10-3Te spelen
    za 17-nov. 10:15EDO hfc JO12-1 - Sporting Krommenie JO12-1Te spelen
    za 17-nov. 10:15KFC JO15-3 - Sporting Krommenie JO15-2Te spelen
    za 17-nov. 10:30Sporting Krommenie JO14-3 - KFC JO14-4Te spelen
    za 17-nov. 10:30Sporting Krommenie JO14-1 - WSV 1930 JO14-1Te spelen
    za 17-nov. 10:30ODIN 59 JO8-4 - Sporting Krommenie JO8-3Te spelen
    za 17-nov. 10:30Buiksloot dvc JO13-1 - Sporting Krommenie JO13-1Te spelen
    za 17-nov. 11:45Sporting Krommenie JO13-2 - V.V. Bergen JO13-3Te spelen
    za 17-nov. 12:10Sporting Krommenie JO15-3 - Jong Holland JO15-4Te spelen
    za 17-nov. 12:15ZCFC JO19-1 - Sporting Krommenie JO19-1Te spelen
    za 17-nov. 12:30Sporting Krommenie MO15-1 - SVA MO15-2Te spelen
    za 17-nov. 14:00Sporting Krommenie 1 - Meteoor De sv. 1Te spelen
    za 17-nov. 14:00Sporting Krommenie MO17-1 - Koedijk MO17-1Te spelen
    za 17-nov. 14:15Sporting Krommenie JO19-2 - SVIJ JO19-1Te spelen
    za 17-nov. 14:15Sporting Krommenie JO19-3 - Koedijk JO19-4Te spelen
    za 17-nov. 14:45Limmen JO17-4 - Sporting Krommenie JO17-2Te spelen
    za 17-nov. 15:00Kolping Boys JO17-2 - Sporting Krommenie JO17-1Te spelen
    zo 18-nov. 10:00KSV JO19-3 - Sporting Krommenie JO19-1Te spelen
    zo 18-nov. 11:00Vitesse 22 4 - Sporting Krommenie 2Te spelen
    zo 18-nov. 12:00Sporting Krommenie 5 - OFC 4Te spelen
    zo 18-nov. 12:00Sporting Krommenie 6 - FC Zaandam 3Te spelen
    zo 18-nov. 12:00Sporting Krommenie 4 - Kolping Boys 10Te spelen
    zo 18-nov. 12:00Sporting Krommenie 3 - De Wherevogels 4Te spelen
    zo 18-nov. 14:30Zaandijk 1 - Sporting Krommenie 1Te spelen
  • Uitslagen

    ThuisteamUitteamUitslag
    Sporting Krommenie JO12-1Kolping Boys JO12-111 - 1
    Sporting Krommenie JO11-2Always Forward JO11-46 - 1
    Sporting Krommenie JO11-1SVA JO11-12 - 3
    Sporting Krommenie JO13-3Westzaan JO13-12 - 5
    ADO '20 JO12-2Sporting Krommenie JO12-49 - 1
    JO11-1Sporting Krommenie JO11-310 - 3
    De Wherevogels MO13-2Sporting Krommenie MO13-19 - 0
    AFC 34 JO13-3Sporting Krommenie JO13-23 - 0
    Sporting Krommenie JO15-2DEM (RKVV) JO15-21 - 0
    Sporting Krommenie JO13-1De Wherevogels JO13-14 - 0
    Sporting Krommenie JO14-2ZOB JO14-21 - 3
    Vitesse 22 JO11-3Sporting Krommenie JO11-53 - 2
    Foresters (de) JO15-3Sporting Krommenie JO15-31 - 8
    Sporting Krommenie JO17-3Volendam (rkav) JO17-51 - 5
    Reiger Boys JO12-3Sporting Krommenie JO12-37 - 0
    Meervogels 31 MO15-1Sporting Krommenie MO15-11 - 1
    DSS JO12-2Sporting Krommenie JO12-29 - 3
    Sporting Krommenie JO17-2Kolping Boys JO17-32 - 0
    Sporting Krommenie JO17-1WSV 1930 JO17-10 - 4
    Sporting Krommenie JO15-1Kennemers (de) JO15-13 - 2
    ODIN 59 JO19-2Sporting Krommenie JO19-23 - 0
    Zaanlandia JO19-2Sporting Krommenie JO19-32 - 4
    ST West Frisia/Dindua MO17-1Sporting Krommenie MO17-16 - 2
    KFC 3Sporting Krommenie 65 - 1
    Assendelft 6Sporting Krommenie 52 - 2
    VIOS-W 5Sporting Krommenie 41 - 6
    Foresters (de) 4Sporting Krommenie 311 - 3
    Sporting Krommenie 2Saenden 34 - 5
    Sporting Krommenie JO19-1Vitesse 22 JO19-23 - 3