• Uitslagen Senioren (Zo1, Vr1, Zo2, Zo3, Zo4, Zo5, Zo6, Za1, Za2, Za3, Vr35+, He35+)

    WedstrijddatumWedstrijdUitslag
    zo 25-okt.Sporting Krommenie 4 - Velsen Rkvv 5
    zo 25-okt.Saenden - Sporting Krommenie
    zo 25-okt.FC Uitgeest 8 - Sporting Krommenie 4
    zo 25-okt.VIOS-W 4 - Sporting Krommenie 6
    zo 25-okt.DIOS sv. 7 - Sporting Krommenie 5
    zo 25-okt.Purmerend 2 - Sporting Krommenie 2
    zo 25-okt.Beemster 2 - Sporting Krommenie 3
    zo 25-okt.Assendelft 6 - Sporting Krommenie 5
    za 24-okt.Blauw Wit (W) - Sporting Krommenie
    za 24-okt.De Wherevogels 5 - Sporting Krommenie 3
    za 24-okt.Sporting Krommenie 2 - Blauw Wit (W) 2
    za 24-okt.Sporting Krommenie 2 - KFC 2
    za 24-okt.Sporting Krommenie 2 - WV-HEDW 17
    za 24-okt.ZCFC VR1 - Sporting Krommenie VR1
    vr 23-okt.Sporting Krommenie VR30+1 - ADO '20 VR30+3
    vr 23-okt.DZS VR30+1 - Sporting Krommenie VR30+1
    do 22-okt.Hercules Zaandam sc - Sporting Krommenie
  • Uitslagen Junioren (JO19, MO19, JO17, JO15, MO15, JO14, JO13, MO13)

    WedstrijddatumWedstrijdUitslag
    za 24-okt.Haarlem-Kennemerland f.c. JO17-2 - Sporting Krommenie JO17-4
    za 24-okt.Purmerland MO19-1 - Sporting Krommenie MO19-1
    za 24-okt.vv Zwanenburg JO14-2 - Sporting Krommenie JO14-3
    za 24-okt.Sporting Krommenie JO19-1 - VSV JO19-1
    za 24-okt.Sporting Krommenie MO19-1 - Meervogels 31 MO19-1
    za 24-okt.Sporting Krommenie JO17-2 - SVA JO17-3
    za 24-okt.DIOS sv. JO17-1 - Sporting Krommenie JO17-1
    za 24-okt.ST VV Egmond JO15-3 - Sporting Krommenie JO15-3
    za 24-okt.Sporting Krommenie JO14-2 - Fortuna Wormerveer sv JO14-2
    za 24-okt.Sporting Krommenie MO15-1 - IJmuiden vv. MO15-2
    za 24-okt.V.V. Bergen JO14-1 - Sporting Krommenie JO14-1
    za 24-okt.Sporting Krommenie JO15-1 - Haarlem-Kennemerland f.c. JO15-1
    za 24-okt.Vrone JO17-1 - Sporting Krommenie JO17-5
    za 24-okt.Sporting Krommenie JO15-2 - Alliance '22 sv. JO15-2
    za 24-okt.Kwadijk JO17-1 - Sporting Krommenie JO17-3
  • Uitslagen Pupillen (JO13, JO12, JO11)

    WedstrijddatumWedstrijdUitslag
    za 24-okt.Sloterdijk avv. MO13-1 - Sporting Krommenie MO13-2
    za 24-okt.Limmen JO13-1 - Sporting Krommenie JO13-2
    za 24-okt.ODIN 59 JO13-1 - Sporting Krommenie JO13-1
    za 24-okt.SVA JO11-3 - Sporting Krommenie JO11-2
    za 24-okt.Sporting Krommenie JO13-3 - ODIN 59 JO13-3
    za 24-okt.Sporting Krommenie MO13-1 - SVA MO13-2
    za 24-okt.FC Uitgeest JO13-3 - Sporting Krommenie JO13-3
rfwbs-slide