• Programma Senioren (Zo1, Zo2, Zo3, Zo4, Zo5, Za1, Za2)

    WedstrijddatumWedstrijdStatus
    vr 24-jan. 20:00Sporting Krommenie VR30+1 - EVC VR30+1Te spelen
    za 25-jan. 12:15Meervogels 31 4 - Sporting Krommenie 2Te spelen
    za 25-jan. 14:00Sporting Krommenie 1 - AFC 34 1Te spelen
    zo 26-jan. 11:30Sporting Krommenie 2 - Purmerend 2Te spelen
    zo 26-jan. 12:00Sporting Krommenie 6 - Assendelft 7Te spelen
    zo 26-jan. 12:00Sporting Krommenie 3 - Velsen Rkvv 6Te spelen
    zo 26-jan. 12:00SVA 6 - Sporting Krommenie 4Te spelen
    zo 26-jan. 13:00FC Uitgeest 10 - Sporting Krommenie 5Te spelen
    zo 26-jan. 14:00Sporting Krommenie 1 - Egmondia 1Te spelen
  • Programma Junioren (JO14, JO15, JO17, JO19)

    WedstrijddatumWedstrijdStatus
    za 25-jan. 09:45DZS JO17-1 - Sporting Krommenie JO17-2Te spelen
    za 25-jan. 09:45Jong Hercules JO14-1 - Sporting Krommenie JO14-1Te spelen
    za 25-jan. 10:15WSV 1930 JO19-1 - Sporting Krommenie JO19-1Te spelen
    za 25-jan. 10:45Sporting Krommenie JO15-2 - KFC JO15-2Te spelen
    za 25-jan. 11:00Westzaan JO15-1 - Sporting Krommenie JO15-1Te spelen
    za 25-jan. 12:00Sporting Krommenie JO17-3 - Spaarnwoude sv. JO17-1Te spelen
    za 25-jan. 12:00Sporting Krommenie JO15-3 - ODIN 59 JO15-3Te spelen
    za 25-jan. 12:30Sporting Krommenie JO14-2 - ADO '20 JO14-3Te spelen
    za 25-jan. 12:30RCZ MO17-1 - Sporting Krommenie MO17-1Te spelen
    za 25-jan. 12:30Zaandijk JO19-1 - Sporting Krommenie JO19-2Te spelen
    za 25-jan. 14:00Sporting Krommenie JO17-1 - Nieuw West United SV JO17-1Te spelen
    za 25-jan. 14:00Sporting Krommenie JO17-4 - Wieringermeer JO17-2Te spelen
    za 25-jan. 14:30RCZ MO15-2 - Sporting Krommenie MO15-1Te spelen
    za 25-jan. 15:00VVC fc JO19-4 - Sporting Krommenie JO19-3Te spelen
  • Programma Pupillen (JO8, JO9, JO10, JO11, JO12, JO13)

    WedstrijddatumWedstrijdStatus
    za 25-jan. 08:30OFC JO8-1 - Sporting Krommenie JO8-1Te spelen
    za 25-jan. 08:30Westzaan JO8-1 - Sporting Krommenie JO8-4Te spelen
    za 25-jan. 08:30Westzaan JO11-1 - Sporting Krommenie JO11-1Te spelen
    za 25-jan. 08:30WSV 1930 JO10-3 - Sporting Krommenie JO10-4Te spelen
    za 25-jan. 09:00Sporting Krommenie JO8-2 - Fortuna Wormerveer sv JO8-2Te spelen
    za 25-jan. 09:00Sporting Krommenie JO9-1 - SVA JO9-3Te spelen
    za 25-jan. 09:00Sporting Krommenie JO9-3 - SVA JO9-6Te spelen
    za 25-jan. 09:00Sporting Krommenie JO9-5 - FC Uitgeest JO9-5Te spelen
    za 25-jan. 09:00Sporting Krommenie JO11-2 - Limmen JO11-3Te spelen
    za 25-jan. 09:00Sporting Krommenie JO13-1 - Rijp (de) JO13-1Te spelen
    za 25-jan. 09:00Sporting Krommenie JO13-3 - Zouaven (de) JO13-4Te spelen
    za 25-jan. 09:00Sporting Krommenie JO12-3 - FC Uitgeest JO12-3Te spelen
    za 25-jan. 09:00Fortuna Wormerveer sv JO10-2 - Sporting Krommenie JO10-1Te spelen
    za 25-jan. 09:00OSV JO10-2 - Sporting Krommenie JO10-2Te spelen
    za 25-jan. 09:00OSV JO11-2 - Sporting Krommenie JO11-4Te spelen
    za 25-jan. 09:45ODIN 59 JO8-7 - Sporting Krommenie JO8-3Te spelen
    za 25-jan. 09:45ODIN 59 JO9-6 - Sporting Krommenie JO9-4Te spelen
    za 25-jan. 10:15Sporting Krommenie JO10-6 - SVA JO10-5Te spelen
    za 25-jan. 10:15Sporting Krommenie JO10-3 - ODIN 59 JO10-3Te spelen
    za 25-jan. 10:15Sporting Krommenie JO12-5 - SVA JO12-5Te spelen
    za 25-jan. 10:15FC Den Helder JO12-1 - Sporting Krommenie JO12-1Te spelen
    za 25-jan. 10:15Jong Holland JO12-2 - Sporting Krommenie JO12-2Te spelen
    za 25-jan. 10:30Sporting Krommenie JO12-4 - Rijp (de) JO12-2Te spelen
    za 25-jan. 10:30Sporting Krommenie JO11-3 - WSV 1930 JO11-3Te spelen
    za 25-jan. 10:30Sporting Krommenie JO13-2 - Fortuna Wormerveer sv JO13-3Te spelen
    za 25-jan. 10:30RCZ JO9-1 - Sporting Krommenie JO9-2Te spelen
    za 25-jan. 10:30RCZ JO10-5 - Sporting Krommenie JO10-5Te spelen
    za 25-jan. 16:00Kadoelen sv. MO13-3 - Sporting Krommenie MO13-1Te spelen
rfwbs-slide