• Wedstrijdsecretariaat

  • Programma

    WedstrijddatumThuisteamUitteam
    21-09-2018 20:00Sporting Krommenie 35+1Hercules Zaandam sc 35+1
    21-09-2018 20:30Sporting Krommenie 35+1FC Uitgeest 35+2
    21-09-2018 21:00DEM (RKVV) 35+1Sporting Krommenie 35+1
    21-09-2018 21:30FCZSW/Blauw-Wit 35+ 1Sporting Krommenie 35+1
    22-09-2018 08:30Sporting Krommenie JO15-2Assendelft JO15-1
    22-09-2018 08:30DEM (RKVV) JO9-3Sporting Krommenie JO9-5
    22-09-2018 08:30KFC JO8-3Sporting Krommenie JO8-3
    22-09-2018 08:45Reiger Boys JO13-3Sporting Krommenie JO13-2
    22-09-2018 08:45RCZ JO11-2Sporting Krommenie JO11-2
    22-09-2018 08:45RCZ JO9-3Sporting Krommenie JO9-6
    22-09-2018 08:45Monnickendam JO9-1Sporting Krommenie JO9-4
    22-09-2018 09:00Sporting Krommenie JO13-3Assendelft JO13-2
    22-09-2018 09:00Sporting Krommenie JO12-4WSV 1930 JO12-2
    22-09-2018 09:00Sporting Krommenie JO11-4DEM (RKVV) JO11-4
    22-09-2018 09:00Sporting Krommenie JO10-4Bloemendaal JO10-4
    22-09-2018 09:00Sporting Krommenie JO10-2ODIN 59 JO10-2
    22-09-2018 09:00Sporting Krommenie JO9-3Limmen JO9-2
    22-09-2018 09:00Meervogels 31 JO10-3Sporting Krommenie JO10-6
    22-09-2018 09:00FC Uitgeest JO8-1Sporting Krommenie JO8-2
    22-09-2018 09:20ADO '20 JO12-1Sporting Krommenie JO12-2
    22-09-2018 10:00Sporting Krommenie JO14-1Purmerend JO14-1
    22-09-2018 10:15Sporting Krommenie JO9-1KSV JO9-1
    22-09-2018 10:15ODIN 59 JO11-3Sporting Krommenie JO11-3
    22-09-2018 10:15FC Uitgeest JO9-2Sporting Krommenie JO9-2
    22-09-2018 10:15DEM (RKVV) JO8-2Sporting Krommenie JO8-1
    22-09-2018 10:30Sporting Krommenie JO12-1V.V. Bergen JO12-1
    22-09-2018 10:30Sporting Krommenie JO11-1DWS afc JO11-1
    22-09-2018 10:30Sporting Krommenie JO10-3Limmen JO10-2
    22-09-2018 10:30Sporting Krommenie JO10-5WSV 1930 JO10-3
    22-09-2018 10:30Sporting Krommenie JO13-1Fortuna Wormerveer sv JO13-2
    22-09-2018 10:30Beemster JO12-1Sporting Krommenie JO12-3
    22-09-2018 11:45Sporting Krommenie JO10-1Nieuw West United SV JO10-1
    22-09-2018 11:45Sporting Krommenie JO8-4FC Uitgeest JO8-3
    22-09-2018 12:00Sporting Krommenie JO17-1FC Uitgeest JO17-1
    22-09-2018 12:00Sporting Krommenie JO15-1Zeevogels JO15-1
    22-09-2018 12:00Rijp (de) MO13-1Sporting Krommenie MO13-1
    22-09-2018 12:15Sporting Krommenie JO15-3AFC 34 JO15-3
    22-09-2018 12:15ZOB JO19-1Sporting Krommenie JO19-1
    22-09-2018 12:30AFC 34 JO14-2Sporting Krommenie JO14-3
    22-09-2018 12:45ADO '20 JO17-7Sporting Krommenie JO17-3
    22-09-2018 13:00Diemen sv. JO14-1Sporting Krommenie JO14-2
    22-09-2018 13:00Purmersteijn JO11-3Sporting Krommenie JO11-5
    22-09-2018 13:15Kolping Boys MO17-1Sporting Krommenie MO17-1
    22-09-2018 14:00Sporting Krommenie 1Beverwijk 1
    22-09-2018 14:00Sporting Krommenie JO19-2IJmuiden vv. JO19-2
    22-09-2018 14:00Sporting Krommenie JO17-2Castricum FC JO17-2
    22-09-2018 14:30Castricum FC JO19-2Sporting Krommenie JO19-3
    23-09-2018 11:00Sporting Krommenie 2SVA 4
    23-09-2018 11:00Vitesse 22 8Sporting Krommenie 6
    23-09-2018 11:30KFC 4Sporting Krommenie 5
    23-09-2018 12:00Sporting Krommenie 4GSV 4
    23-09-2018 12:00Sporting Krommenie 3ADO '20 6
    23-09-2018 14:00Sporting Krommenie 1Rijp (de) 1
    23-09-2018 16:15Koninklijke HFC JO19-6Sporting Krommenie JO19-1
    29-09-2018 08:30SVA JO10-2Sporting Krommenie JO10-5
    29-09-2018 08:45Koedijk JO12-5Sporting Krommenie JO12-4
    29-09-2018 08:45Hoofddorp s.v. JO10-1Sporting Krommenie JO10-1
    29-09-2018 08:45SVIJ JO8-2Sporting Krommenie JO8-4
    29-09-2018 09:00Sporting Krommenie JO12-2FC Uitgeest JO12-1
    29-09-2018 09:00Sporting Krommenie MO13-1Swift MO13-3
    29-09-2018 09:30Sporting Krommenie JO14-3Alcmaria Victrix JO14-2
    29-09-2018 09:30Sporting Krommenie JO13-2Vrone JO13-3
    29-09-2018 09:30Sporting Krommenie JO8-1Jong Holland JO8-1
    29-09-2018 09:30Sporting Krommenie JO8-3Westzaan JO8-1
    29-09-2018 09:30Blauw Wit (W) JO13-1Sporting Krommenie JO13-3
    29-09-2018 09:30Rijp (de) JO9-2Sporting Krommenie JO9-3
    29-09-2018 09:45KFC JO9-1Sporting Krommenie JO9-1
    29-09-2018 10:00Wijk aan Zee JO15-1Sporting Krommenie JO15-3
    29-09-2018 10:15FC Den Helder JO12-1Sporting Krommenie JO12-1
    29-09-2018 10:30Alcmaria Victrix JO15-1Sporting Krommenie JO15-2
    29-09-2018 10:30FC Uitgeest JO10-2Sporting Krommenie JO10-2
    29-09-2018 10:45Sporting Krommenie JO12-3Fortuna Wormerveer sv JO12-3
    29-09-2018 10:45Sporting Krommenie JO11-3Jong Hercules JO11-1
    29-09-2018 10:45Sporting Krommenie JO9-4Ilpendam JO9-2
    29-09-2018 10:45Sporting Krommenie JO9-6Westzaan JO9-1
    29-09-2018 10:45Sporting Krommenie JO8-2ODIN 59 JO8-2
    29-09-2018 11:00IVV JO11-1Sporting Krommenie JO11-1
    29-09-2018 11:00Terrasvogels JO10-1Sporting Krommenie JO10-4
    29-09-2018 11:30Sporting Krommenie JO17-3IVV JO17-2
    29-09-2018 11:30SVA JO14-1Sporting Krommenie JO14-1
    29-09-2018 11:30ODIN 59 JO11-4Sporting Krommenie JO11-4
    29-09-2018 11:30GSV JO10-1Sporting Krommenie JO10-3
    29-09-2018 11:45Sporting Krommenie MO15-1Assendelft MO15-1
    29-09-2018 12:00Sporting Krommenie JO10-6DEM (RKVV) JO10-5
    29-09-2018 12:00Sporting Krommenie JO9-5ODIN 59 JO9-6
    29-09-2018 12:00Sporting Krommenie JO9-2Kennemers (de) JO9-1
    29-09-2018 12:15Sporting Krommenie JO11-5Zeevogels JO11-2
    29-09-2018 12:15Sporting Krommenie JO11-2Assendelft JO11-1
    29-09-2018 12:15Fortuna Wormerveer sv JO17-2Sporting Krommenie JO17-1
    29-09-2018 12:30Castricum FC JO15-1Sporting Krommenie JO15-1
    29-09-2018 13:45Sporting Krommenie JO19-3FC Zaandam JO19-3
    29-09-2018 14:00Sporting Krommenie JO19-1Blokkers de JO19-1
    29-09-2018 14:00Sporting Krommenie MO17-1Gooi 't sc MO17-2
    29-09-2018 14:30Kennemers (de) 1Sporting Krommenie 1
    29-09-2018 16:00Jong Hercules JO19-1Sporting Krommenie JO19-2
    30-09-2018 11:00ADO '20 8Sporting Krommenie 4
    30-09-2018 11:00Velsen Rkvv 5Sporting Krommenie 2
    30-09-2018 11:30Graftdijk 2Sporting Krommenie 3
    30-09-2018 12:00Sporting Krommenie 5FC Zaandam 4
    30-09-2018 12:00Sporting Krommenie JO19-1Purmersteijn JO19-3