• Wedstrijdsecretariaat

  • Programma

    WedstrijddatumThuisteamUitteam
    25-09-2019 19:00Fortuna Wormerveer sv JO17-2Sporting Krommenie JO17-1
    27-09-2019 20:00EVC VR30+1Sporting Krommenie VR30+1
    28-09-2019 08:45Fortuna Wormerveer sv JO10-2Sporting Krommenie JO10-2
    28-09-2019 08:45ODIN 59 JO13-3Sporting Krommenie JO13-2
    28-09-2019 08:45Fortuna Wormerveer sv JO15-2Sporting Krommenie JO15-1
    28-09-2019 09:00Sporting Krommenie JO8-4OFC JO8-3
    28-09-2019 09:00Sporting Krommenie JO9-3ODIN 59 JO9-7
    28-09-2019 09:00Sporting Krommenie JO10-6Fortuna Wormerveer sv JO10-4
    28-09-2019 09:00Sporting Krommenie JO10-4ODIN 59 JO10-5
    28-09-2019 09:00Sporting Krommenie JO13-3HSV JO13-3
    28-09-2019 09:00Sporting Krommenie JO12-4DEM (RKVV) JO12-5
    28-09-2019 09:00Sporting Krommenie JO12-2Purmerend JO12-1
    28-09-2019 09:00Castricum FC JO8-1Sporting Krommenie JO8-1
    28-09-2019 09:00FC Uitgeest JO9-1Sporting Krommenie JO9-2
    28-09-2019 09:00HSV JO11-4Sporting Krommenie JO11-4
    28-09-2019 09:30SVA JO9-6Sporting Krommenie JO9-5
    28-09-2019 09:45Vitesse 22 JO10-2Sporting Krommenie JO10-3
    28-09-2019 09:45WSV 1930 JO11-1Sporting Krommenie JO11-1
    28-09-2019 10:00Fortuna Wormerveer sv JO9-1Sporting Krommenie JO9-1
    28-09-2019 10:00Zaanlandia JO15-4Sporting Krommenie JO15-3
    28-09-2019 10:00Castricum FC JO14-1Sporting Krommenie JO14-1
    28-09-2019 10:15Sporting Krommenie JO8-3Zaandijk JO8-1
    28-09-2019 10:15Sporting Krommenie JO9-4WSV 1930 JO9-2
    28-09-2019 10:15Sporting Krommenie JO10-5ADO '20 JO10-4
    28-09-2019 10:15Sporting Krommenie JO10-1JVC JO10-1
    28-09-2019 10:15Meervogels 31 JO12-2Sporting Krommenie JO12-3
    28-09-2019 10:15ST VV Egmond MO13-1Sporting Krommenie MO13-1
    28-09-2019 10:30Sporting Krommenie JO13-1AFC 34 JO13-4
    28-09-2019 10:30Sporting Krommenie MO15-1FC Uitgeest MO15-2
    28-09-2019 10:30Sporting Krommenie JO12-5Zaandijk JO12-2
    28-09-2019 10:30Sporting Krommenie JO12-1ADO '20 JO12-1
    28-09-2019 11:00Castricum FC JO14-2Sporting Krommenie JO14-2
    28-09-2019 11:15Fortuna Wormerveer sv JO11-4Sporting Krommenie JO11-2
    28-09-2019 11:30Assendelft JO8-3Sporting Krommenie JO8-2
    28-09-2019 11:45Sporting Krommenie JO17-3FC Uitgeest JO17-5
    28-09-2019 12:00Sporting Krommenie JO17-1De Wherevogels JO17-1
    28-09-2019 12:00Sporting Krommenie JO11-3Zaanlandia JO11-4
    28-09-2019 12:00Blauw Wit (W) 4Sporting Krommenie 2
    28-09-2019 12:15Sporting Krommenie JO19-2V.V. Bergen JO19-4
    28-09-2019 12:45ADO '20 MO17-2Sporting Krommenie MO17-1
    28-09-2019 13:15Foresters (de) JO17-2Sporting Krommenie JO17-2
    28-09-2019 14:00Sporting Krommenie JO19-1VSV JO19-1
    28-09-2019 14:00Sporting Krommenie JO19-3SVA JO19-3
    28-09-2019 14:00Sporting Krommenie JO17-4Alliance '22 sv. JO17-3
    28-09-2019 14:30SVW 27 1Sporting Krommenie 1
    29-09-2019 11:00Sporting Krommenie 2Volendam (rkav) 3
    29-09-2019 12:00Purmersteijn JO19-4Sporting Krommenie JO19-1
    29-09-2019 12:15Sporting Krommenie 6KFC 3
    29-09-2019 13:00Sporting Krommenie 3Saenden 3
    29-09-2019 14:00V.V. Bergen 1Sporting Krommenie 1
    29-09-2019 14:00Limmen 7Sporting Krommenie 5
    29-09-2019 14:00Knollendam 3Sporting Krommenie 4
    04-10-2019 20:00DEM (RKVV) 35+1Sporting Krommenie 35+1
    04-10-2019 20:30Sporting Krommenie 35+1Meervogels 31 35+1
    04-10-2019 21:00FC Uitgeest 35+1Sporting Krommenie 35+1
    05-10-2019 08:30Foresters (de) JO10-3Sporting Krommenie JO10-5
    05-10-2019 08:30DEM (RKVV) JO9-2Sporting Krommenie JO9-2
    05-10-2019 09:00Sporting Krommenie JO8-2Vitesse 22 JO8-3
    05-10-2019 09:00Sporting Krommenie JO10-4IJmuiden vv. JO10-3
    05-10-2019 09:00Sporting Krommenie JO10-2Hercules Zaandam sc JO10-1
    05-10-2019 09:00Sporting Krommenie JO13-2DEM (RKVV) JO13-3
    05-10-2019 09:00Sporting Krommenie JO9-3DEM (RKVV) JO9-3
    05-10-2019 09:00Sporting Krommenie JO11-4Jong Holland JO11-4
    05-10-2019 09:00Sporting Krommenie JO11-2Zaandijk JO11-1
    05-10-2019 09:00Sporting Krommenie MO13-1BSM sv MO13-1
    05-10-2019 09:00FC Uitgeest JO10-1Sporting Krommenie JO10-1
    05-10-2019 09:00Zaandijk JO10-3Sporting Krommenie JO10-6
    05-10-2019 09:30Hercules Zaandam sc JO8-2Sporting Krommenie JO8-4
    05-10-2019 09:30ADO '20 JO12-3Sporting Krommenie JO12-3
    05-10-2019 09:30ADO '20 JO11-2Sporting Krommenie JO11-1
    05-10-2019 09:45WSV 1930 JO12-3Sporting Krommenie JO12-4
    05-10-2019 10:00Castricum FC MO15-1Sporting Krommenie MO15-1
    05-10-2019 10:00Saenden JO9-1Sporting Krommenie JO9-4
    05-10-2019 10:15Kolping Boys JO13-2Sporting Krommenie JO13-1
    05-10-2019 10:15Meervogels 31 JO13-1Sporting Krommenie JO13-3
    05-10-2019 10:15Purmerland JO12-1Sporting Krommenie JO12-1
    05-10-2019 10:30Sporting Krommenie JO8-1Fortuna Wormerveer sv JO8-2
    05-10-2019 10:30Sporting Krommenie JO10-3Kennemers (de) JO10-1
    05-10-2019 10:30Sporting Krommenie JO14-1Foresters (de) JO14-2
    05-10-2019 10:30Sporting Krommenie JO9-1Always Forward JO9-1
    05-10-2019 10:30Sporting Krommenie JO9-5Wijk aan Zee JO9-1
    05-10-2019 10:30Sporting Krommenie JO12-5SVA JO12-5
    05-10-2019 10:30Sporting Krommenie JO11-3WSV 1930 JO11-3
    05-10-2019 10:30VSV JO17-3Sporting Krommenie JO17-4
    05-10-2019 12:00Sporting Krommenie JO15-3ZCFC JO15-2
    05-10-2019 12:00Sporting Krommenie JO15-1Geel Wit '20 sv. JO15-1
    05-10-2019 12:00IJmuiden vv. 7Sporting Krommenie 2
    05-10-2019 12:00Rijp (de) JO15-1Sporting Krommenie JO15-2
    05-10-2019 12:30Sporting Krommenie JO14-2SVA JO14-2
    05-10-2019 12:30Sporting Krommenie JO17-2Limmen JO17-1
    05-10-2019 13:00HBC JO19-2Sporting Krommenie JO19-3
    05-10-2019 14:00Sporting Krommenie MO17-1Limmen MO17-1
    05-10-2019 14:00FC Zaandam JO19-1Sporting Krommenie JO19-2
    05-10-2019 14:00Fortuna Wormerveer sv JO12-2Sporting Krommenie JO12-2
    05-10-2019 14:15Sporting Krommenie JO19-1Olympia Haarlem JO19-1
    05-10-2019 14:30Sporting Krommenie JO17-1SDZ JO17-1
    05-10-2019 14:30SDOB 1Sporting Krommenie 1
    05-10-2019 14:30V.V. Bergen JO17-3Sporting Krommenie JO17-3
    06-10-2019 09:30Purmerland JO19-1Sporting Krommenie JO19-1
    06-10-2019 10:30ADO '20 6Sporting Krommenie 5
rfwbs-slide