•                                                                                                                                                                                              

     

    dag

    starttijd

    eindtijd

    veld 1

    veld 2

    teams

    trainer(s)

    maandag

    16:45

    18:00

    þ

     

    JO12-2/3/4/5

    Michel, Fred

    maandag

    17:00

    18:00

    þ

     

    MO13

    Victor

    maandag

    16:45

    18:00

     

    þ

    JO11-1/2/3/4

    Peter, Olle, Carola

    maandag

    19:30

    21:00

    þ

     

    JO17 niet selectie

    Peter, Roland

    maandag

    18:00

    19:00

    þ

     

    MO15

    Victor

    maandag

    18:00

    19:15

     

    þ

    JO13, JO14, JO15 niet selectie

    Eric, Arjen, John

    maandag

    19:00

    20:15

    þ

     

    MO17

    Victor

     

    dinsdag

    16:00

    17:00

    þ

     

    JO9-5, JO10-5, JO10-6, nieuwe kinderen JO8, JO9, JO10

    Ben, Jan, Rene, Gwendolyn

    dinsdag

    16:45

    18:00

     

    þ

    JO12-1

    Bono

    dinsdag

    16:45

    17:45

     

    þ

    JO8-1/2/3/4

    Mats, Nickan, Ramina, Noë

    dinsdag

    17:00

    18:00

    þ

     

    JO10-1/2/3/4

    Jan, Henry

    dinsdag

    17:00

    18:00

    þ

     

    JO9-1/2/3/4

    Ben, Dax, Martijn

    dinsdag

    18:00

    19:15

    þ

    þ

    JO14 selectie

    Ab

    dinsdag

    18:00

    19:15

    þ

    þ

    JO15 selectie

    Ab

    dinsdag

    18:00

    19:15

    þ

     

    JO13 selectie

    Jordi, Mike

    dinsdag

    19:15

    20:30

     

    þ

    JO17 selectie

    Lars, Ricardo

    dinsdag

    19:30

    21:00

    þ

     

    zondag selectie

    Jordi, Arie, Bas (keepers)

    dinsdag

    20:15

    21:30

     

    þ

    JO19 selectie

    Clifford, Frank

    dinsdag

    21:00

    22:00

    þ

     

    zaterdag 1

    -

     

    woensdag

    16:00

    16:45

    þ

     

    peuters

    Ramina, Carola

    woensdag

    16:00

    17:00

     

    þ

    keepers (groep 1)

    Rene

    woensdag

    15:45

    16:45

    þ

     

    mini's

    Hans, Henk, Per, Dees

    woensdag

    16:45

    18:00

     

    þ

    JO12-2/3/4/5

    Michel, Fred

    woensdag

    17:00

    18:00

    þ

     

    MO13

    Victor

    woensdag

    17:00

    18:00

     

    þ

    keepers (groep 2)

    Terry, Rene

    woensdag

    16:45

    18:00

    þ

     

    JO11-1/2/3/4

    Ptere, Olle, Carola

    woensdag

    19:30

    20:30

     

    þ

    JO17 niet selectie

    Peter, Roland

    woensdag

    18:00

    19:00

    þ

     

    MO15

    Victor

    woensdag

    18:00

    19:15

     

    þ

    JO13, JO14, JO15 niet selectie

    Eric, Arjen, John

    woensdag

    18:00

    19:00

     

    þ

    keepers (groep 3)

    Terry

    woensdag

    19:00

    20:15

    þ

     

    MO17

    Victor, Mareille

    woensdag

    19:30

    21:00

    þ

     

    JO19 niet selectie

    Willem en Jan

    woensdag

    20:15

    21:15

     

    þ

    overige senioren

    -

    woensdag

    20:00

    21:00

     

    þ

    vrouwen

    Mariëtte

     

    donderdag

    16:00

    17:00

    þ

     

    JO9-5, JO10-5, JO10-6, nieuwe kinderen JO8, JO9, JO10

    Ben, Jan, Gwendolyn

    donderdag

    16:45

    18:00

     

    þ

    JO12-1

    Bono

    donderdag

    16:45

    17:45

     

    þ

    JO8-1/2/3/4

    Mats, Nickan, Ramina, Noë

    donderdag

    17:00

    18:00

    þ

     

    JO10-1/2/3/4

    Jan, Henry

    donderdag

    17:00

    18:00

    þ

     

    JO9-1/2/3/4

    Ben, Dax, Martijn

    donderdag

    18:00

    19:15

    þ

    þ

    JO14 selectie

    Ab

    donderdag

    18:00

    19:15

    þ

    þ

    JO15 selectie

    Ab

    donderdag

    18:00

    19:15

    þ

     

    JO13 selectie

    Jordi, Mike

    donderdag

    19:15

    20:30

     

    þ

    JO17 selectie

    Lars, Ricardo

    donderdag

    19:30

    21:00

    þ

     

    zondag selectie

    Jordi, Arie, Bas (keepers)

    donderdag

    20:15

    21:30

     

    þ

    JO19 selectie

    Clifford, Frank

    donderdag

    21:00

    22:00

    þ

     

    zaterdag 1

    -

     

    vrijdag

    19:45

    21:00

     

    þ

    vrouwen

    Mariëtte

    vrijdag

    20:15

    21:30

    þ

     

    JO19 niet selectie, overige senioren

    Gerard

rfwbs-slide